Internal organization

President of the Kingdom of Serbia Association

Mario Majstorović

President of the Kingdom of Serbia Association

Managing Board

Branislava Dragutinovic

Branislava Dragutinović

Vice President of the Kingdom of Serbia Association

Saša Šušić

Vice President of the Kingdom of Serbia Association

Jelena Budimirovic

Jelena Budimirović

General seceretary of the Kingdom of Serbia Association

Andrija Sosic

Andrija Šošić

Managing Board member

Stefan Milanović

Managing Board member

Ljuba Radojlovic

Ljubomir Radojlović

Managing Board member

Supervisory Board

Slobodan Dragutinovic

Slobodan Dragutinović

Head of the Board

Vladimir Kovacevic

Vladimir Kovačević

Member

Rade Ivanovic

Radomir Ivanović

Member

Statutory Committee

Zeljko Ljubanic

Željko Ljubanić

Head of the Committee

Srdjan Peric

Srdjan Perić

Member

Nikola Grbic

Nikola Grbić

Member

Executive Board

Uroš Parezanović

President of the Executive Board

Miloš Pavković

General secretary of Executive Board; Coordinator for Belgrade Region

Predrag Medenica

Executive Board Vice President for Vojvodina

Savo Ždero

Executive Board Vice President for West Serbia

Miloš Marinković

Executive Board Vice President for South Serbia

Dejan Blagojević

Executive Board Vice President for East Serbia

Saša Stanisavljević

Executive Board Vice President for Central Serbia

Miloš P. Pavković

King’s Youth President

Dragan Matović

Coordinator for Zapadno-bački,Severno-bački and Severno-banatski district

 Bojan Stojanović

Coordinator for Zaječarski and Borski district

Milan Tepšić

Coordinator for Mačvanski district

Miloš Stojadinović

Coordinator for Rasinski district

Svetozar Gačić

Coordinator for Kolubarski district

Milan Aleksić

Coordinator for Raški district

Miloš Isaković

Coordinator for Zlatiborski and Moravački district

Miroljub Marinković

Coordinator for Zlatiborski and Moravački district

Milovan Marinković

Coordinator for Šumadijski district

Branislav Stojković

Coordinator for Pčinjski and Jablanički District

Svetislav Matić

Coordinator for Kolubarski District

Dobrica Milosavljević

Coordinator for Braničevo District

Tomislav Djokić

Coordinator for Braničevo District

Sladjana Spasojević

Coordinator for Podunavski District and Municipality of Rača

Dragan Čapkunović

Department for culture

 Igor Jovičić

Team for design of promo material

Željko Ljubanić

Legal affaires

Vladan Pejković

Project team

Advisory Body of the Association

Gradimir Mikić

Mayor of Ranilug Municipality

Dragan Reljić

Director of the Endowment of King Peter I in Oplenac

Milan Reljić

Mirjana Čanić Radojlović

Bojan Starčević

Živorad Božinović